This is *me* (christinas) wrote,
This is *me*
christinas

hey

hey!!!! i havent wrote in here in like sooo long! so okie...my boyfriend jason that i talked about in here before...i still go out wit him! its gonna b a year this month!!! on the 28th i mite get use to updatin this again i dunno tho it depends on if i have time or not i hardly go online nemore but yeah i dident kno there was a site where u can get married online lol like for fake im goin to do it! lol ttyl bye
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments